Les listes officielles pour le scrutin à Decines-Charpieu

EN MOUVEMENT

1 MARTINEZ Francisco
2 SIMON Christel
3 BURONFOSSE Franck
4 FILHOL Marysa
5 BARRAU André
6 ABOSSOLO Frédérique
7 ARAIBIA Amor
8 CHERIN Carine
9 RIBEIRO Carlos
10 FILHOL Morgane
11 PAULIN Didier
12 GEORGET Maud
13 GREGOIRE Guy
14 ROBLES Catherine
15 JOLY Jean-Pierre
16 FINETTI Annie
17 RIPOLL Joseph
18 WIART Chantal
19 EGEA Maurice
20 DARMENTON Brigitte
21 SIBILLE Roger
22 GARCIA Laurie
23 ALEGRE Timothée
24 BARRAU Arlette
25 PINTO Alexandre
26 ALARCON Stéphanie
27 WIART Jean-Loup
28 FERNANDES Chantal
29 LAPALUS Laurent
30 BLANCHARD Marie-France
31 LAFAY Didier
32 TESTON Colette
33 MOKRANI Nabille
34 GENTILE Colette
35 SIMON François

2 - DECINES SOLIDAIRE ET DYNAMIQUE
1 CREDOZ Pierre
2 QUENOT Pascale
3 STURLA Jérôme
4 BOUDAOUD Farida
5 BURONFOSSE Michel
6 MARTINEZ Anne-Marie
7 LINOSSIER Jean-Jacques
8 JOUFRET Jacqueline
9 GHAZARIAN Michel
10 LAHALLE Dominique
11 WOLTSCHONOK Daniel
12 MODERNE Béatrice
13 PIRET Frédéric
14 BENABDALLAH Aziza
15 MARTINEZ Jean-Luc
16 ROUSSET Françoise
17 MERCADER Bernard
18 MOUNIER-CHAHINE Danièle
19 TARADOUX Serge
20 DOLMADJIAN-YERESSIAN Varténie
21 SISSOKO Benjamin
22 DIAZ Frédérique
23 ARSAC Olivier
24 PLATROZ Sylvie
25 STADLER Bernard
26 BELAFEKIR Myriam
27 BLANCHET Vincent
28 SARAT Brigitte
29 MARTINEZ François
30 RENOUX Emilie
31 REMILI Salah
32 BUTEL Dominique
33 PIPON Jean-Marc
34 MARQUES Béatrice
35 VIEIRA Manuel

3 - 2008 DECINES-CHARPIEU AUTREMENT
1 REPIQUET Jean Paul
2 MOULIN Sylvie
3 JOCTEUR Dominique
4 COTE Séverine
5 PORTE Jean-Marc
6 POUGET Sandrine
7 RABEHI Mohamed
8 PENARD Martine
9 FUMAT Marc
10 RUYS Valérie
11 RASPAUD Stéphane
12 CHABANIS Roselyne
13 ZULEMIAN Djanik
14 COTONNET Anne
15 FAURE Daniel
16 EKMEKCHIAN Arménouhie
17 FRAISSE Gérard
18 DARJINOFF Anny
19 RYCKWAERT Laurent
20 BLANC Marie
21 COLLOMB Alain
22 VILLEGAS Odette
23 RIGAUD Michel
24 CASTELLON Martine
25 PETROUD Marc
26 FAURE Chantal
27 JANCE dit SANDY Fabien
28 VIAN Christel
29 HADJINICOLAOU Xénophon
30 ENTRESSANGLE Manon
31 NODIN Henri
32 GONNET Marie
33 JANIN Daniel
34 BULLE Christiane
35 CASCALES Fabrice

4 - UNE ENERGIE NOUVELLE,
UNE ENERGIE CITOYENNE
1 SAGNARD Sandy
2 FAUTRA Laurence
3 PETIT Philippe
4 BUGNET Catherine
5 BOCQUET Hervé
6 DOS SANTOS Elizabeth
7 CHIAVARO Fabrice
8 LAGNEAU Sylvie
9 DIAZ Joseph
10 SAGNARD Monique
11 BIEDERMANN Lucien
12 GUICHERD Annie
13 METZINGER Roger
14 BUGNET Christine
15 CHEVALIER Thierry
16 MAZARIAN Catherine
17 DELANNE Jean-Jacques
18 CLEVY Rejeanne
19 BEDIAT Christian
20 BOYER Monique
21 DECORS Guy
22 HANNEQUAU Mauricette
23 JULLIEN Bernard
24 DERGAZAR Carine
25 GARCIA Alphonse
26 CALINON Marie-Josée
27 OUDIN Michaël
28 JACQUIN Véronique
29 NEUZERET Frédéric
30 BERTHAUD Marie Paule
31 MARTINET René
32 DECORS Jocelyne
33 FAUTRA Philippe
34 KARABETIAN Jocelyne
35 HANNEQUAU Cédric

d'heure en heure
d'heure en heure

derniers commentaires
Faire défiler vers le haut